Meisjes O12-4
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Johannes Kuipers |
Coach | Jan willem Schoonen |
Trainer | Onno Jan Onnes |
Trainer | Jan willem Schoonen |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Hoogeveen MO12-1 | Leeuwarden MO12-4 | 9:30 |
Eelde MO12-2 | Graspiepers MO12-1 | 10:00 |
Groningen MO12-4 | Westerkwartier MO12-1 | 10:15 |
Hondsrug MO12-1 | Eelde MO12-3 | 10:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Hoogeveen MO12-1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Hondsrug MO12-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Eelde MO12-2 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 0 |
4 | Graspiepers MO12-1 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Leeuwarden MO12-4 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Groningen MO12-4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 0 |
7 | Westerkwartier MO12-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 0 |
8 | Eelde MO12-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Hoogeveen MO12-1 | 09:30 | uit |
1 jun | Hockeyclub De Hondsrug MO12-1 | 13:30 | thuis - ITBB |
8 jun | HC Eelde MO12-3 | 10:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Graspiepers MO12-1 | Eelde MO12-2 | (0-5)final |
Leeuwarden MO12-4 | Hoogeveen MO12-1 | (3-3)final |
Westerkwartier MO12-1 | Groningen MO12-4 | (2-4)final |
Eelde MO12-3 | Hondsrug MO12-1 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Eelde MO12-2 | Westerkwartier MO12-1 | (6-2)final |
Groningen MO12-4 | Eelde MO12-3 | (3-1)final |
Hondsrug MO12-1 | Leeuwarden MO12-4 | (4-2)final |
Hoogeveen MO12-1 | Graspiepers MO12-1 | (7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Eelde MO12-2 | Groningen MO12-4 | (3-2)final |
Westerkwartier MO12-1 | Hoogeveen MO12-1 | (3-6)final |
Graspiepers MO12-1 | Hondsrug MO12-1 | (0-1)final |
Leeuwarden MO12-4 | Eelde MO12-3 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Eelde MO12-3 | Graspiepers MO12-1 | (0-4)final |
Hondsrug MO12-1 | Westerkwartier MO12-1 | (9-1)final |
Groningen MO12-4 | Leeuwarden MO12-4 | (2-2)scheduled |
Hoogeveen MO12-1 | Eelde MO12-2 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eelde MO12-2 | Hondsrug MO12-1 | (1-2)final |
Graspiepers MO12-1 | Leeuwarden MO12-4 | (5-3)final |
Hoogeveen MO12-1 | Groningen MO12-4 | (11-1)final |
Westerkwartier MO12-1 | Eelde MO12-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leeuwarden MO12-4 | Westerkwartier MO12-1 | (4-2)final |
Eelde MO12-3 | Eelde MO12-2 | (2-3)scheduled |
Graspiepers MO12-1 | Groningen MO12-4 | (3-1)final |
Hondsrug MO12-1 | Hoogeveen MO12-1 | (2-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Westerkwartier MO12-1 | Graspiepers MO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Groningen MO12-4 | Hondsrug MO12-1 | (0-3)final |
Hoogeveen MO12-1 | Eelde MO12-3 | (4-0)scheduled |
Eelde MO12-2 | Leeuwarden MO12-4 | (6-3)final |