header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 22 58 19 1 2
2 Mezen D1 22 52 17 1 4
3 Leeuwarden D1 22 43 13 4 5
4 Zeewolde D1 22 38 11 5 6
5 Spitsbergen D1 22 33 10 3 9
6 Roden D1 22 28 8 4 10
7 Ares D1 22 26 8 2 12
8 Goor D1 22 25 7 4 11
9 Zutphen D1 22 25 6 7 9
10 Barneveld D1 22 23 6 5 11
11 Flevoland D1 22 14 4 2 16
12 Haackey D1 22 9 1 6 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Roden D1 (2-0)final
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 (1-5)final
Zeewolde D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-4)scheduled
Eemvallei D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-1)scheduled
Goor D1 Flevoland D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Flevoland D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 (2-0)final
Zutphen D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Barneveld D1 (6-2)scheduled
Mezen D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
Roden D1 Goor D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 (1-2)final
Zeewolde D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei D1 Goor D1 (5-1)final
Mezen D1 Roden D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Goor D1 Haackey D1 (5-1)final
Flevoland D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-2)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 (3-2)final
Zutphen D1 Ares D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Mezen D1 (5-3)scheduled
Roden D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Mezen D1 Zutphen D1 (1-0)final
Ares D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-0)final
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 (3-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Goor D1 (7-2)final
Haackey D1 Eemvallei D1 (0-5)final
Leeuwarden D1 Roden D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Eemvallei D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-2)final
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 (2-0)final
Flevoland D1 Ares D1 (1-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Mezen D1 (2-8)final
Zutphen D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-2)final
Roden D1 Haackey D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Ares D1 Goor D1 (3-0)final
Barneveld D1 Eemvallei D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Haackey D1 (9-0)final
Zutphen D1 Roden D1 (1-2)final
Leeuwarden D1 Spitsbergen D1 (4-1)final
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Haackey D1 Barneveld D1 (0-3)final
Eemvallei D1 Ares D1 (6-1)final
Goor D1 Mezen D1 (3-4)final
Flevoland D1 Leeuwarden D1 (0-3)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Zutphen D1 (0-0)scheduled
Roden D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Haackey D1 (2-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-5)final
Spitsbergen D1 Roden D1 (5-3)scheduled
Zutphen D1 Flevoland D1 (2-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Goor D1 (3-0)final
Mezen D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Barneveld D1 Roden D1 (1-3)final
Haackey D1 Mezen D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 (0-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Goor D1 (1-4)scheduled
Zutphen D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Leeuwarden D1 Haackey D1 (5-0)final
Mezen D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-3)final
Roden D1 Flevoland D1 (1-0)final
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022
Flevoland D1 Spitsbergen D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Eemvallei D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-0)final
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 (3-0)final
Zeewolde D1 Ares D1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Mezen D1 Barneveld D1 (3-1)final
Flevoland D1 Goor D1 (3-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Eemvallei D1 (0-5)final
Zutphen D1 Haackey D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Ares D1 Mezen D1 (2-1)final
Barneveld D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-2)scheduled
Zeewolde D1 Zutphen D1 (2-1)final
Haackey D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Eemvallei D1 Flevoland D1 (3-0)final
Goor D1 Roden D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Goor D1 Eemvallei D1 (0-5)final
Flevoland D1 Haackey D1 (3-1)final
Spitsbergen D1 Zeewolde D1 (8-1)final
Zutphen D1 Barneveld D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Ares D1 (2-1)final
Roden D1 Mezen D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Ares D1 Zutphen D1 (5-1)final
Barneveld D1 Spitsbergen D1 (5-3)final
Zeewolde D1 Flevoland D1 (2-0)final
Haackey D1 Goor D1 (1-3)final
Eemvallei D1 Roden D1 (6-1)final
Mezen D1 Leeuwarden D1 (4-1)final
VRIJDAG 7 APRIL 2023
Leeuwarden D1 Zeewolde D1 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023
Roden D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Eemvallei D1 Haackey D1 (9-0)final
Goor D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-3)final
Flevoland D1 Barneveld D1 (2-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Ares D1 (3-2)final
Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 (1-5)final
Roden D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Ares D1 Flevoland D1 (2-0)final
Barneveld D1 Goor D1 (1-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 (0-7)final
Haackey D1 Roden D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Zutphen D1 (6-1)final
Mezen D1 Spitsbergen D1 (10-2)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Haackey D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei D1 Barneveld D1 (6-0)final
Goor D1 Ares D1 (2-1)final
Flevoland D1 Mezen D1 (1-3)final
Spitsbergen D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-1)final
Roden D1 Zutphen D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Ares D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-3)final
Barneveld D1 Haackey D1 (3-2)final
Zeewolde D1 Roden D1 (4-3)final
Zutphen D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-0)final
Leeuwarden D1 Flevoland D1 (3-1)final
Mezen D1 Goor D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Zeewolde D1 Barneveld D1 (5-4)final
Haackey D1 Ares D1 (2-1)final
Eemvallei D1 Mezen D1 (6-1)final
Goor D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-3)final
Flevoland D1 Zutphen D1 (2-4)final
Roden D1 Spitsbergen D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Ares D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Flevoland D1 (5-1)final
Zutphen D1 Goor D1 (2-0)final
Leeuwarden D1 Eemvallei D1 (3-2)final
Mezen D1 Haackey D1 (1-0)final
Roden D1 Barneveld D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Flevoland D1 Roden D1 (0-1)final
Barneveld D1 Ares D1 (1-5)final
Zeewolde D1 Mezen D1 (2-5)final
Haackey D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-6)final
Eemvallei D1 Zutphen D1 (5-0)final
Goor D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-1)final


 

Contact

Adres
Kalverdijkje 68, 8924 JJ Leeuwarden
[email protected]

Postadres
Humilitasstraat 35
8917 HB Leeuwarden